Institute Statistics in Kishoreganj District

School
College
Madrasah
University College
University

Sohopathi Ranking

Sohopathi ranks academic institutes like best schools or best colleges based on the available result data of public examinations like JSC, SSC, and HSC. The ranking considers average passing rate, percentage of GPA5, and other exam data and uses own algorithm to rank the academic institutes. The ranking is done automatically and the Sohopathi team shows no biases.

Top schools/equivalent institutes in Kishoreganj District

RankInstituteExam YearAppearedPassedAvg. Rank
1Gurudayal Govt. College2009-2010185185128.0
2S.v. Govt. Girls High School Kishoregong2009-20202,6052,588185.3
3Kishoregonj Govt. Boy’s High School2009-20202,5182,496317.1
4Asiya Bari Ideal School2013-2020283282720.8
5Chhatirchar Hazrat Imam Al Hasan Wal Hossain (r.) Dakhil Madrasah2019-20202525904.5
6Dhara Sesdp Model High School2020-20201010947.0
7Aftab Uddin School And College2009-20201,9721,909956.6
8Begum Rahima Girls High School2009-20201,2231,1881,261.9
9Charteki Girls School And College2009-20206826491,678.5
10Hossaindi Adrasha Degree College2009-20102522001,708.5
11Char Adarsha College2009-20101831421,849.5
12Poura Mohila College2009-201093641,870.0
13Shamsunnahar Osman Ghani Shikhya Niketan2009-20209428961,988.8
14Wali Newaz Khan College2009-20101551122,085.5
15Kuliarchar College2009-2010121862,342.5
16Hossainpur Degree College2009-2010127902,384.5
17Haybatnagar A. U .kamil Madrasha Kishoreganj2009-20205475052,411.8
18Muktijoddha Adarsha College2009-201070472,626.0
19Kishoreganj Residential College2009-2010134892,679.5
20Hossainpur Adrsha Mohila College2009-2010128842,739.5
21Pakundia Adarsha Mohila College2009-2010138902,745.0
22Mohar Kona Asrafia Dakhil Madrasah2009-20203493322,759.3
23Shimul Kandi College2009-201049312,777.5
24Hazi Asmat College2009-20102151322,984.5
25Govt. Zillur Rahman Mohila College2009-201076463,070.0

Top colleges/equivalent institutes in Kishoreganj District

RankInstituteExam YearAppearedPassedAvg. Rank
1Munshi Abdul Hekim Technical College2013-2018409394405.2
2Aftab Uddin School And College2009-20191,2381,189425.4
3Tarakandi Fazil Madrasah2009-2019768734580.8
4Hossainpur Ideal Girls Degree College2013-2018337313797.0
5Mongal Baria Kamil Madrasha2009-20191,062976988.6
6Surati Ahmadia Senior Fazil Madrasah2009-20193022801,005.9
7Shambhupur D S N Alim Madrasah2009-20193303021,031.4
8Austagram Hosnia Alim Madrasah2009-20192041881,110.3
9Mirdi Fazil Madrasah2009-20193142801,157.4
10Gawsia Rahmania Hossainia Senior Madrasha2009-20193372981,246.2
11Dahura Golpukur Sayedunnesa Dakhil Madrasah2017-20191521371,272.3
12Nur Hossaini Alim Madrasah2009-20195745221,273.7
13Islalpur M I Fazil Madrasa2009-20192582291,298.5
14Aftabul Ulum Alim Madrasah2009-20191771611,301.3
15Kazla Alim Madrasha2009-20193082741,365.5
16Gobaria E U Fazil Madrasa2009-20192352141,381.3
17Nohar Nandala Alim Madrasah2009-20197426441,391.3
18Kiraton Islamia Fazil Madrasha2009-20193593121,396.4
19Uttr Pirijpur Bm College2013-20183042711,424.3
20Charteki Girls School And College2013-201978701,441.3
21Mizapur Alim Madrasah2009-20194133541,453.4
22Shahasram Saimunnesa Alim Madrasah2009-20193132731,497.6
23Lakshmipur Technical And B.m. College2013-20184794301,507.5
24Rafiqul Islam Mohila College2009-20197,8586,6601,537.5
25Nurul Ulum Adarsha Mohila Fazil Madrasa2009-20194153501,543.3

District-wise JSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
2019422756.819348.30085%0%
2019121757146.41254104.520.271.4%0.1%
2019234091177.9289912624170.9%0.6%
2019325587174.63994124.8351.171.5%0.6%
2019354475127.93521100.6170.578.7%0.4%
201922169577159172.3130.693.9%0.8%
2019395700146.2352690.4190.561.9%0.3%
2019495786118.1443090.4761.676.6%1.3%
2019608143135.76586109.83365.680.9%4.1%
20191930591612344123.4241.376.6%0.8%
2019644774.529749.50066.4%0%
201913128498.893571.910.172.8%0.1%
2019192582135.9173391.260.367.1%0.2%
201970519274.2421060.168181.1%1.3%
2019222862130.1197589.870.369%0.2%
2018424761.820250.50081.8%0%
2018121718143.2115195.90067%0%
2018234069176.93187138.6552.478.3%1.4%
2018316166198.94815155.3421.478.1%0.7%
2018354285122.4328593.9190.576.7%0.4%
201822192287.4159272.470.382.8%0.4%
2018376371172.24095110.790.264.3%0.1%
2018495914120.7462294.347178.2%0.8%
2018597750131.463121072484.281.4%3.2%
2018193267171.92550134.2251.378.1%0.8%
2018643171.833856.30078.4%0%
201813119491.869553.50058.2%0%
2018192503131.7183496.570.473.3%0.3%
201870583583.4488769.8781.183.8%1.3%
2018222724123.8172778.5130.663.4%0.5%
2017161824114142989.3221.478.3%1.2%
2017223824173.82565116.61607.367.1%4.2%
2017315826187.93926126.61364.467.4%2.3%
2017364104114314587.4842.376.6%2%
201721168180108151.5341.664.3%2%
2017365272146.4262773651.849.8%1.2%
2017536570124515197.21903.678.4%2.9%
2017627866126.9610898.573811.977.7%9.4%
2017182875159.71942107.9884.967.5%3.1%
201711212440033.3%0%
201720156378.2114857.4271.473.4%1.7%
2017172087122.8151789.2653.872.7%3.1%
201771519973.24121583865.479.3%7.4%
2017222656120.7168576.643263.4%1.6%
201616157798.6123277181.178.1%1.1%
20162237831722996136.21808.279.2%4.8%
2016315190167.44477144.41785.786.3%3.4%
2016363955109.9322089.4822.381.4%2.1%
201620157078.5143171.6452.391.1%2.9%
2016365295147.14014111.5701.975.8%1.3%
2016535981112.8468588.41562.978.3%2.6%
2016627559121.96578106.173311.887%9.7%
2016193106163.524511291236.578.9%4%
201620144772.4131065.5261.390.5%1.8%
2016171777104.5163496.1804.792%4.5%
201672517471.9443361.63835.385.7%7.4%
2016222650120.52404109.3924.290.7%3.5%
2015151559103.9139793.1201.389.6%1.3%
2015214036192.23774179.724411.693.5%6%
20153154571764767153.81223.987.4%2.2%
2015363870107.5337293.7541.587.1%1.4%
201519156582.4141474.4150.890.4%1%
20153648231343941109.5862.481.7%1.8%
2015535968112.6528799.82073.988.6%3.5%
2015617362120.764021055839.687%7.9%
2015193046160.32406126.6542.879%1.8%
201519149078.4135771.4160.891.1%1.1%
2015161639102.4147792.3472.990.1%2.9%
201572513671.3461864.12693.789.9%5.2%
2015222723123.82225101.1522.481.7%1.9%
2014131427109.8103979.960.572.8%0.4%
2014203121156.12137106.979468.5%2.5%
2014294659160.73349115.5772.771.9%1.7%
201435339697242869.4441.371.5%1.3%
201417129576.2102360.240.279%0.3%
2014354182119.5331094.6621.879.1%1.5%
2014525465105.1480492.41522.987.9%2.8%
2014606420107489781.64387.376.3%6.8%
2014182479137.7179499.7351.972.4%1.4%
201418134574.788249130.765.6%1%
201415148098.7137891.9261.793.1%1.8%
201471477667.3373052.52513.578.1%5.3%
2014212284108.8195092.9311.585.4%1.4%
20131398475.781262.590.782.5%0.9%
2013192750144.72155113.41367.278.4%4.9%
2013294004138.13300113.81344.682.4%3.3%
201335258573.9208459.5561.680.6%2.2%
201317120070.6106462.6331.988.7%2.8%
2013353892111.2333695.31123.285.7%2.9%
201352412479.3370171.21903.789.7%4.6%
201360544590.8471178.55799.786.5%10.6%
2013182134118.61840102.2713.986.2%3.3%
201318103457.483346.370.480.6%0.7%
201315113675.795063.345383.6%4%
201371417958.9350249.31822.683.8%4.4%
201320168184.1145472.7673.486.5%4%
20121397274.878160.110.180.3%0.1%
2012192778146.2174791.9321.762.9%1.2%
2012293833132.22945101.6200.776.8%0.5%
201235309288.3237667.9110.376.8%0.4%
20121810806098554.710.191.2%0.1%
2012363897108.3292181.1120.375%0.3%
201252444085.4386274.3561.187%1.3%
201260576496.1494682.41863.185.8%3.2%
2012162049128.11693105.8100.682.6%0.5%
201217106262.577945.860.473.4%0.6%
201215119179.498165.410.182.4%0.1%
201272451562.7361050.1300.480%0.7%
201220191996159879.970.483.3%0.4%
20111399676.678360.20078.6%0%
2011192752144.8174491.819163.4%0.7%
2011293546122.3241483.2160.668.1%0.5%
201134259676.4182553.750.170.3%0.2%
20111692457.884752.90091.7%0%
201136335093.1230964.140.168.9%0.1%
201149355372.5259052.9200.472.9%0.6%
201158502586.6371064115273.8%2.3%
2011161816113.5125878.640.369.3%0.2%
20111689055.6688430077.3%0%
20111410787781758.40075.8%0%
201170355950.8291641.7110.281.9%0.3%
201120182391.2125162.60068.6%0%
20101374257.151739.80069.7%0%
2010191990104.7133570.310.167.1%0.1%
201028266695.2174862.430.165.6%0.1%
201034177252.1120735.50068.1%0%
20101673045.664540.30088.4%0%
201036258571.8183250.91070.9%0%
201049258452.7170234.740.165.9%0.2%
201056360464.4264047.1210.473.3%0.6%
201013132610287667.410.166.1%0.1%
20101665741.146529.10070.8%0%
20101474052.956640.40076.5%0%
201069262838.1197828.72075.3%0.1%
201019116861.568836.20058.9%0%

District-wise SSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
2020415338.310927.30071.2%0%
202010110011082782.760.675.2%0.5%
2020232879125.22383103.61827.982.8%6.3%
2020303158105.3230876.990373.1%2.8%
202041350685.5264564.5721.875.4%2.1%
202020130665.3126363.2241.296.7%1.8%
202038311481.9231160.8431.174.2%1.4%
202052481992.7353768961.873.4%2%
2020385204136.94077107.345311.978.3%8.7%
2020182101116.7163490.8422.377.8%2%
202011100000%0%
2020628447.317929.80063%0%
20201174267.563757.9100.985.8%1.3%
2020161700106.3108067.5241.563.5%1.4%
202075449459.9343245.81792.476.4%4%
202021121758102148.6311.583.9%2.5%
2020212286108.9143168.1231.162.6%1%
201941363412531.310.391.9%0.7%
20191095495.471271.210.174.6%0.1%
2019233064133.2216093.9773.370.5%2.5%
2019293584123.63075106712.485.8%2%
201940353588.4263365.8681.774.5%1.9%
201918146181.2107159.50073.3%0%
2019363997111285679.3220.671.5%0.6%
201921447211758.552.581.3%3.5%
201951405479.5280254.9601.269.1%1.5%
2019586617114.1501686.53415.975.8%5.2%
2019182306128.11890105372.182%1.6%
20191111100100%0%
201963485828046.70080.5%0%
20191184676.957151.910.167.5%0.1%
2019161704106.5119074.490.669.8%0.5%
201975433957.92853381041.465.8%2.4%
2019212362112.5152272.560.364.4%0.3%
2018131334102.6112986.8110.884.6%0.8%
2018233391147.426451151717.478%5%
2018294081140.733641161224.282.4%3%
201840329982.5243861992.573.9%3%
20181712927692154.20071.3%0%
2018384315113.6280773.9531.465.1%1.2%
201852489894.2417980.41272.485.3%2.6%
2018586219107.2493685.14898.479.4%7.9%
2018152179145.31784118.9493.381.9%2.2%
2018320668.711939.70057.8%0%
201818113062.869238.470.461.2%0.6%
201814134796.2101972.8312.275.6%2.3%
201874449960.8343746.41391.976.4%3.1%
2018212349111.9133063.3251.256.6%1.1%
20171394872.973656.670.577.6%0.7%
2017232322101187081.31315.780.5%5.6%
2017293104107263690.9115484.9%3.7%
201739266968.4227258.3862.285.1%3.2%
20171796756.983148.9130.885.9%1.3%
201738340289.5201453441.259.2%1.3%
201752440884.8315660.7991.971.6%2.2%
201759501284.9410969.65278.982%10.5%
2017151707113.8140893.9432.982.5%2.5%
2017323377.711036.70047.2%0%
2017187384157031.750.377.2%0.7%
201714124188.6104874.9463.384.4%3.7%
201774349747.3242632.81902.669.4%5.4%
201721186088.6142167.7231.176.4%1.2%
20161372355.659145.530.281.7%0.4%
201622218499.3183583.41235.684%5.6%
2016293064105.7262390.4642.285.6%2.1%
201639233059.7182546.8521.378.3%2.2%
201616104765.495859.970.491.5%0.7%
201638324685.4263369.3621.681.1%1.9%
201652326762.8247247.5701.375.7%2.1%
201659485582.3417370.73225.586%6.6%
2016141695121.11484106231.687.6%1.4%
20162279139.5168844260.2%1.4%
20161868938.362034.480.490%1.2%
20161498770.590964.9352.592.1%3.5%
201673311142.6271037.11291.887.1%4.1%
201620157178.6134567.320185.6%1.3%
2015137025462047.760.588.3%0.9%
201522185584.3169677.11456.691.4%7.8%
201529242483.6210772.7692.486.9%2.8%
201539239061.3199451.1671.783.4%2.8%
20151681751.161138.240.374.8%0.5%
201538270071.1233061.3491.386.3%1.8%
201551308960.6275053.91112.289%3.6%
201557444578390068.43616.387.7%8.1%
2015131366105.1118791.3241.886.9%1.8%
20152236118186930078.8%0%
20151861033.953329.640.287.4%0.7%
20151485360.968248.7181.380%2.1%
201571316044.5292641.21832.692.6%5.8%
201519146276.9120863.6160.882.6%1.1%
20141374056.965150.180.688%1.1%
201422185284.21627741637.487.9%8.8%
201429236181.4208772933.288.4%3.9%
201438202353.2178246.9952.588.1%4.7%
20141685353.378549.1150.992%1.8%
201438246164.8223658.8932.490.9%3.8%
201451248348.72297451372.792.5%5.5%
201456412773.7373866.84918.890.6%11.9%
201414119585.4114982.170596.2%5.9%
20142243121.52041020084%0%
20141764938.256733.460.487.4%0.9%
20141381362.573656.6302.390.5%3.7%
201470289141.3266538.11762.592.2%6.1%
201419135871.5127667.2532.894%3.9%
20131370454.259045.4110.883.8%1.6%
201322182282.8155070.5723.385.1%4%
201329232680.2201869.6832.986.8%3.6%
201338189049.7159241.9491.384.2%2.6%
20131672145.158836.840.381.6%0.6%
201338236862.3197752671.883.5%2.8%
201350234947208041.6751.588.5%3.2%
201354380570.5330461.23937.386.8%10.3%
201313114387.999976.8352.787.4%3.1%
2013219999.516783.50083.9%0%
20131766539.153931.740.281.1%0.6%
20131364549.658144.7151.290.1%2.3%
201370274939.3240134.3851.287.3%3.1%
201319112359.195050211.184.6%1.9%
2012137025457744.450.482.2%0.7%
201221175983.8140366.8582.879.8%3.3%
201229241583.3204170.4471.684.5%1.9%
201238221558.3183548.3461.282.8%2.1%
20121693058.184752.970.491.1%0.8%
201238254066.8205854.2150.481%0.6%
201251292557.4254449.9591.287%2%
201253387973.2324361.22574.883.6%6.6%
2012131317101.3105881.4211.680.3%1.6%
20122215107.517386.50080.5%0%
20121669943.756635.450.381%0.7%
2012126605560450.3221.891.5%3.3%
201269315145.7258437.41091.682%3.5%
201219139173.2113759.8170.981.7%1.2%
20111365250.246936.130.271.9%0.5%
20111814948311886654379.5%3.6%
201127204475.7161859.9702.679.2%3.4%
201133162449.2118435.9180.572.9%1.1%
20111569546.344029.340.363.3%0.6%
201135208759.6166647.636179.8%1.7%
201146253455.1202644601.380%2.4%
201149347170.8278856.92585.380.3%7.4%
201113121093.185265.5181.470.4%1.5%
20111453438.140328.8110.875.5%2.1%
20111155350.348644.2171.587.9%3.1%
201163296747.1240538.2951.581.1%3.2%
201117119570.383048.870.469.5%0.6%
20101138334.826724.30069.7%0%
20101187379.454349.40062.2%0%
201028187166.8149653.40080%0%
201034154945.694727.90061.1%0%
20101354441.840431.10074.3%0%
201034174551.31223360070.1%0%
201045192542.8133129.60069.1%0%
201054351165263548.80075%0%
20101081481.454454.40066.8%0%
20101234628.830525.40088.2%0%
20101143439.534231.10078.8%0%
201068305444.9219632.30071.9%0%
20101491665.461143.60066.7%0%
20091133130.120618.70062.2%0%
20091175168.342338.50056.3%0%
2009281511541149410076%0%
200934127737.690826.70071.1%0%
20091341331.827020.80065.4%0%
200934146643.186925.60059.3%0%
200945176639.21037230058.7%0%
200954299455.4201137.20067.2%0%
2009107007033933.90048.4%0%
20091231626.3240200075.9%0%
20091139135.525823.50066%0%
200968241435.5165524.30068.6%0%
20091476354.538627.60050.6%0%

District-wise HSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
20191212120200095.2%0%
201913383383213210095%0%
201951462292.4935187163.264%1.1%
2019123649304.12537211.4262.269.5%0.7%
201981330166.3919114.930.469.1%0.2%
20192481240.52681340055.7%0%
2019112007182.51138103.530.356.7%0.1%
201991608178.7108012080.967.2%0.5%
2019625742.82283830.588.7%1.2%
20191364354954170320.81239.564.8%1.9%
20194595148.831578.80052.9%0%
201913636363600100%0%
201914314312932931168%0.2%
20192631315.5351175.50055.6%0%
201919150179109757.7130.773.1%0.9%
201971072153.160386.10056.3%0%
2018233416730015010.589.8%0.3%
201871569224.11015145121.764.7%0.8%
2018153826255.12380158.790.662.2%0.2%
2018151822121.5111374.2171.161.1%0.9%
20182618309413206.50066.8%0%
2018122121176.8101884.820.248%0.1%
2018121745145.41250104.2211.871.6%1.2%
2018236537284.23987173.3893.961%1.4%
20183575191.72919710.350.6%0.2%
201831956514046.73171.8%1.5%
201824762383241620068.1%0%
201816016014404400073.2%0%
201824202784.5166269.380.382%0.4%
20188116814662778.40053.7%0%
20172280140176880062.9%0%
201771377196.7798114243.458%1.7%
2017153253216.91980132261.760.9%0.8%
2017121587132.398281.8110.961.9%0.7%
20172437218.5291145.50066.6%0%
2017121815151.3102885.730.356.6%0.2%
2017121726143.887272.760.550.5%0.3%
2017246016250.73994166.4783.366.4%1.3%
20174453113.327067.50059.6%0%
2017311638.79130.320.778.4%1.7%
2017233816916783.510.549.4%0.3%
201714914912832830057.6%0%
201724197082.1140758.6140.671.4%0.7%
201781001125.163379.10063.2%0%
20162318159287143.510.590.3%0.3%
201671368195.4965137.928470.5%2%
2016133398261.42573197.9403.175.7%1.2%
2016111538139.81173106.6131.276.3%0.8%
201625462732821410051.6%0%
2016101583158.31074107.440.467.8%0.3%
2016111610146.4108598.633367.4%2%
2016205941297.14592229.61869.377.3%3.1%
2016453213337593.80070.5%0%
2016321772.316655.372.376.5%3.2%
20162425212.5373186.50087.8%0%
201614854853423420070.5%0%
201624206085.8167469.8331.481.3%1.6%
20168905113.166082.540.572.9%0.4%
20152248124118590047.6%0%
201571224174.969899.7243.457%2%
2015132793214.81607123.6292.257.5%1%
2015111223111.276969.9191.762.9%1.6%
20152419209.52261130053.9%0%
2015101494149.41054105.420.270.5%0.1%
2015101526152.684284.2414.155.2%2.7%
2015174847285.13265192.11227.267.4%2.5%
20154439109.817844.50040.5%0%
20152110559949.552.590%4.5%
20152309154.5144720046.6%0%
201514154153183180076.6%0%
201524188878.7120950.4180.864%1%
2015872390.452765.910.172.9%0.1%
20142273136.522411210.582.1%0.4%
201471320188.61064152466.680.6%3.5%
2014132726209.72223171876.781.5%3.2%
2014101468146.81237123.7494.984.3%3.3%
20142464232343171.50073.9%0%
2014101501150.11151115.1111.176.7%0.7%
2014101711171.11393139.3515.181.4%3%
2014175190305.34203247.21659.781%3.2%
20144485121.332982.330.867.8%0.6%
20141838368681181.9%1.2%
20142365182.52881442178.9%0.5%
201414384383613612282.4%0.5%
201424213288.8176673.6753.182.8%3.5%
20147905129.3743106.130.482.1%0.3%
2013219396.5116580060.1%0%
201361134189772128.7264.368.1%2.3%
2013122461205.11747145.6756.371%3%
2013101145114.586186.1171.775.2%1.5%
20132270135176880065.2%0%
201391116124911101.2131.481.6%1.2%
201391456161.81006111.8192.169.1%1.3%
2013174992293.63711218.318911.174.3%3.8%
20134344862365910.368.6%0.3%
20131575750501187.7%1.8%
201312612611661664463.6%1.5%
201313263262452452275.2%0.6%
201323198986.5160569.8582.580.7%2.9%
2013777011062288.910.180.8%0.1%
2012213969.5114570082%0%
20123758252.75281763110.369.7%4.1%
201281994249.31606200.811914.980.5%6%
20125594118.846793.461.278.6%1%
20122235117.517185.510.572.8%0.4%
20128892111.573391.6212.682.2%2.4%
20126869144.8754125.781.386.8%0.9%
2012134042310.93177244.425219.478.6%6.2%
2012434786.8276694179.5%1.2%
201212062061561564475.7%1.9%
201212282281971974486.4%1.8%
201216144790.4123577.2462.985.3%3.2%
2012655692.73786310.268%0.2%
2011290456130.50067.8%0%
20113595198.3451150.3237.775.8%3.9%
201181692211.51380172.5769.581.6%4.5%
20114662165.550412610.376.1%0.2%
2011218894136680072.3%0%
2011868285.353767.170.978.7%1%
2011697816354590.871.255.7%0.7%
2011133696284.32758212.215211.774.6%4.1%
2011425162.811729.30046.6%0%
201111621621371370084.6%0%
201111781781291290072.5%0%
201115131187.499666.4241.676%1.8%
2011638764.525342.20065.4%0%
201021085476380070.4%0%
20103542180.7385128.30071%0%
2010714212031018145.40071.6%0%
20104575143.826766.80046.4%0%
2010214371.578390054.5%0%
201076309041258.90065.4%0%
20106813135.552587.50064.6%0%
20101332372492280175.40070.4%0%
2010324180.3150500062.2%0%
201011361361051050077.2%0%
2010115515592920059.4%0%
201015126384.285957.30068%0%
2010629549.216627.70056.3%0%
200927135.524120033.8%0%
20093424141.3288960067.9%0%
200971130161.48821260078.1%0%
200943689224561.30066.6%0%
20092844256280066.7%0%
2009742560.733547.90078.8%0%
20096739123.247579.20064.3%0%
2009112527229.71714155.80067.8%0%
200931715793310054.4%0%
2009112112163630052.1%0%
2009110010069690069%0%
20091597665.1720480073.8%0%
2009619131.812921.50067.5%0%