Institute Statistics in Tangail District

School
College
Madrasah
University College
University

Sohopathi Ranking

Sohopathi ranks academic institutes like best schools or best colleges based on the available result data of public examinations like JSC, SSC, and HSC. The ranking considers average passing rate, percentage of GPA5, and other exam data and uses own algorithm to rank the academic institutes. The ranking is done automatically and the Sohopathi team shows no biases.

Top schools/equivalent institutes in Tangail District

RankInstituteExam YearAppearedPassedAvg. Rank
1Ghatail Cantonment English School2019-2020202018.5
2Bindubasini Govt. Boy’s High School2009-20204,1274,117144.2
3Gopal Pur College2009-2010127127150.0
4Mirzapur College2009-2010177176195.0
5Cantonment Public School And College ,ghatail2009-2020936927237.6
6Mirzapur Cadet College2009-2020544535252.8
7Kalihati College2009-2010346340321.5
8Cantonment Board High School2011-2020998996334.1
9Kumudini Govt. College, Tangail2009-2010488477337.0
10Bindubashini Govt. Girls High School Tangail2011-20202,6502,631352.5
11Lokman Fakir Mahila Degree College2009-2010109107357.0
12Shamsul Haque College2009-20107169420.5
13Madhupur Shahid Smrity Higher Secondary School2009-20203,4003,372623.5
14Sakhipur Residential Women’s College2009-20106156636.0
15Dhanbari Collegiate School2009-20201,9151,884782.4
16Police Lines Adarsha High School, Tangail2009-20202,3942,371805.7
17Bhai Ghat Ideal College2009-2010222202834.0
18Natun Kohela College2009-20107970843.5
19Baf Shaheen School And College,paharkanchanpur2009-2020773747903.3
20Asya Hasan Ali Mohila Degree College2009-2010133118916.0
212020-20202323933.0
22Baliapara Junior School2020-202011956.0
23Janata Mahabiddaloy-tebaria2009-20108475971.5
24Lion Ferdous Alam Firoz College2009-20101441251,026.0
25Ghatail Gano Pilot High School2009-20203,4213,2901,065.2

Top colleges/equivalent institutes in Tangail District

RankInstituteExam YearAppearedPassedAvg. Rank
1Mirzapur Cadet College2009-201951751412.3
2Hatila Islamia Dakhil Madrasha2009-20091168.0
3Alhaz Shafiuddin Miah And Akabbar Hossain Technical College2013-20134040110.0
4Cantonment Public School And College ,ghatail2009-20193,9063,884134.5
5Alhaj Shafiuddin Miah And Akabbar Hossain Technical College2014-2018286277147.8
6Grambangla Buniness Management And Technical College, Gobora2013-2018474457333.8
7Varateshwari Homes2009-2019809795504.5
8Madhupur Shahid Smrity Higher Secondary School2009-20194,0703,828528.4
9Ellenga Bm College2013-2018653624602.2
10Baf Shaheen School And College,paharkanchanpur2014-20191,1561,096696.7
11Borhanul Ulom A. Y. Fazil Madrasha2009-2019375360752.5
12Ag Chamari Khushi Alim Madrasha2009-20103026765.5
13Abdul Mazid Bhuyan Mahila Alim Madrasha2009-2019322309766.5
14Tangail College2016-2019218204811.8
15Sandhanpur Gano High School2017-2019159148820.3
16Major General Mahmudul Hasan Adrsha College Tangail2009-201911,52210,137854.8
17Kanchan Pur Elahia Fazil Madrasah2009-2019306291857.6
18Habla Tenguria Para Fazil Madrasah2009-2019296279876.4
19Radhanagar Brahmanbari Siddiqia Darussunnat Fajil Madrasha2009-2019223209878.0
20Namderpur Fazil Madrasah2009-2019366348899.5
21Balla Coronation High School2017-2019398374924.0
22Hazi Abu Hashem Technical And Business Management College2013-20181,023956925.8
23Lion Ferdous Alam Firoz College2009-2019826765985.4
24Ukhariabari Technical And Business Management College2013-20186185851,004.2
25Madrasha Darul Islam Muhammadi Balla Alim Madrasha2009-20193833551,006.7

District-wise JSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
201927236087.4221982.2180.794%0.8%
20191142238.439335.70093.1%0%
201953383772.4322660.951184.1%1.3%
2019373819103.2302481.7150.479.2%0.4%
201934266578.4226466.6280.885%1.1%
201992665572.3602565.51912.190.5%2.9%
201972479666.6390454.271181.4%1.5%
201978682087.4638981.91612.193.7%2.4%
201971445662.8399856.3881.289.7%2%
2019697696111.5679898.51822.688.3%2.4%
201960565794.3393565.6230.469.6%0.4%
201978517166.3390050610.875.4%1.2%
20197911064140.110257129.86878.792.7%6.2%
201827215479.8171163.4110.479.4%0.5%
20181135432.231428.510.188.7%0.3%
201852387674.5280053.8320.672.2%0.8%
2018373780102.235519675293.9%2%
201834305689.9263677.5411.286.3%1.3%
201892641969.8559760.81451.687.2%2.3%
201871468265.9374852.8490.780.1%1%
201875707794.4638885.21061.490.3%1.5%
201866490974.4419763.6731.185.5%1.5%
2018687875115.87152105.21452.190.8%1.8%
2018606155102.6470678.4320.576.5%0.5%
201879545669.1474460.11131.487%2.1%
20187511726156.310029133.75857.885.5%5%
201738261368.8242863.9882.392.9%3.4%
201752383773.8260450.11953.867.9%5.1%
2017373961107.1356896.446712.690.1%11.8%
201750321364.3217943.62194.467.8%6.8%
201796708873.8646967.47117.491.3%10%
201775460661.4394452.62963.985.6%6.4%
201775712895633284.46378.588.8%8.9%
201752414179.6278453.52775.367.2%6.7%
2017678037120664399.1403682.7%5%
201761570793.6398665.31282.169.8%2.2%
201779523566.3476460.34876.291%9.3%
20177710518136.68775114195725.483.4%18.6%
201638259468.3248865.5972.695.9%3.7%
201652378272.7373071.795018.398.6%25.1%
201637368499.6363198.182322.298.6%22.3%
201652336164.6332063.894818.298.8%28.2%
201696667469.5640966.88939.396%13.4%
201676515967.9511767.315232099.2%29.5%
201675667489610381.45817.791.4%8.7%
201652411079400877.169713.497.5%17%
2016677667114.47141106.65408.193.1%7%
201661548589.9472277.4245486.1%4.5%
201679504763.9472659.85496.993.6%10.9%
20167610116133.19895130.2316041.697.8%31.2%
201537250367.6204555.3310.881.7%1.2%
201552366470.5352267.74819.396.1%13.1%
201537336991.1332889.954114.698.8%16.1%
201552343066338665.168813.298.7%20.1%
2015956266666175658899.498.5%14.2%
201576500565.9419755.282710.983.9%16.5%
201575683091.1656687.578910.596.1%11.6%
201552402177.3378672.854110.494.2%13.5%
2015676874102.6600389.63074.687.3%4.5%
201561521385.5436871.61081.883.8%2.1%
201578465059.6424254.42032.691.2%4.4%
2015749781132.29542128.9243132.997.6%24.9%
201436243367.6214759.6511.488.2%2.1%
201451327864.3283155.5152386.4%4.6%
201436331592.1326390.62687.498.4%8.1%
201449297860.8288258.8392896.8%13.2%
201493557259.9516855.64074.492.7%7.3%
201475415455.4410854.86398.598.9%15.4%
201474644287.1616583.34776.495.7%7.4%
201449346170.6342169.851610.598.8%14.9%
201466637096.5589689.33835.892.6%6%
201460454375.7316352.7641.169.6%1.4%
201477394751.3315941931.280%2.4%
2014738533116.98247113129017.796.6%15.1%
201336207057.5182350.6641.888.1%3.1%
201352336164.6288155.41863.685.7%5.5%
201336307685.4242467.31373.878.8%4.5%
201349273255.8243949.82986.189.3%10.9%
201393562660.55211565015.492.6%8.9%
201376433657.1409353.985611.394.4%19.7%
201374600781.2523470.74235.787.1%7%
201350339167.832016458711.794.4%17.3%
201366605391.7545082.64466.890%7.4%
201360386064.3310751.8881.580.5%2.3%
201376360447.4316741.71742.387.9%4.8%
2013697844113.77181104.1133519.391.5%17%
201236196254.5174348.4100.388.8%0.5%
201252342965.9279353.7771.581.5%2.2%
201236292481.2266974.1240.791.3%0.8%
201248276957.7244851561.288.4%2%
201293538657.94650501291.486.3%2.4%
201277399651.9366647.6971.391.7%2.4%
201274518370470363.6961.390.7%1.9%
201250305961.2290558.11322.695%4.3%
201266574087525379.61031.691.5%1.8%
201260377462.9324954.2260.486.1%0.7%
201276323042.5280036.8330.486.7%1%
2012697191104.2665196.45367.892.5%7.5%
201136198455.118715230.194.3%0.2%
201150309261.8235147300.676%1%
201136295882.2257171.490.386.9%0.3%
201145243454.1199644.4320.782%1.3%
201190473352.6458050.91361.596.8%2.9%
201168337849.7306945.1400.690.9%1.2%
201172489668453162.9330.592.5%0.7%
201147290961.9253253.9561.287%1.9%
201166573186.8506376.7731.188.3%1.3%
201159330856.1267745.42080.9%0.1%
201177334843.5306939.9170.291.7%0.5%
2011666809103.2608492.23164.889.4%4.6%
201036168146.7148041.120.188%0.1%
201050240348.1193238.640.180.4%0.2%
201036248068.9207757.70083.8%0%
201046189341.215173330.180.1%0.2%
201090397244.1380742.3330.495.8%0.8%
201068273040.123793580.187.1%0.3%
201072404056.1347648.390.186%0.2%
201046259056.3217147.2130.383.8%0.5%
201065434766.9401561.8210.392.4%0.5%
201058266045.9206735.62077.7%0.1%
201077274735.724613240.189.6%0.1%
201066541482475772.1580.987.9%1.1%

District-wise SSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
202027192571.3145253.8662.475.4%3.4%
2020113413132729.750.595.9%1.5%
202057321956.5212437.3921.666%2.9%
20201262619190073.1%0%
202036332092.2270175782.281.4%2.3%
202034210061.8184354.21765.287.8%8.4%
202038628.7782682.790.7%9.3%
202098603361.6504651.54024.183.6%6.7%
202081411950.9324840.1640.878.9%1.6%
202083627475.6500460.31902.379.8%3%
202066360054.5309846.93004.586.1%8.3%
202053356731663.271.494.3%2.1%
202067632094.3542781266485.9%4.2%
20203111378628.79377.5%8.1%
202065407462.7311347.9811.276.4%2%
20201959531.349826.2201.183.7%3.4%
202074409855.4306341.41101.574.7%2.7%
2020419047.516340.8379.385.8%19.5%
2020421052.511328.30053.8%0%
2020548512157.66857127113120.980.6%13.3%
201927187769.5165461.3341.388.1%1.8%
2019112972723821.620.280.1%0.7%
201957390268.5276748.5781.470.9%2%
201911212550041.7%0%
201936321189.2287179.8812.389.4%2.5%
201933233070.6187856.9411.280.6%1.8%
201937324.34414.772.360.3%9.6%
201997600061.9483849.93713.880.6%6.2%
201981521464.4358544.3690.968.8%1.3%
201984610872.7493658.82022.480.8%3.3%
201966400560.7344352.2199386%5%
2019525751.417334.6214.267.3%8.2%
201966635596.3537381.4134284.5%2.1%
201939832.74314.320.743.9%2%
201965443868.3333151.2530.875.1%1.2%
201974414055.9276237.3520.766.7%1.3%
2019418646.517343.3441193%23.7%
20197510146135.38458112.878310.483.4%7.7%
201838210155.3169244.5240.680.5%1.1%
201856313155.9128422.9520.941%1.7%
20181191912120063.2%0%
201836299883.3256271.21905.385.5%6.3%
201852314560.52495481442.879.3%4.6%
20181282824241185.7%3.6%
201897550256.7343535.43113.262.4%5.7%
201881505662.4325940.2941.264.5%1.9%
201883610073.54893592352.880.2%3.9%
201851318962.5243247.71743.476.3%5.5%
201827537.5623110.582.7%1.3%
201869591285.7473168.62443.580%4.1%
2018258294723.50081%0%
201865390660.1288044.3580.973.7%1.5%
201876367248.3293938.71612.180%4.4%
2018262314522.512672.6%19.4%
2018769198121634783.594212.469%10.2%
201738212956164943.4451.277.5%2.1%
201756260646.5243643.52965.393.5%11.4%
201736281078.12664742647.394.8%9.4%
201751270253241747.44398.689.5%16.2%
201712525252511100%4%
201796470349416443.44504.788.5%9.6%
201782373045.5175821.4520.647.1%1.4%
201782580470.8503461.42883.586.7%5%
201751314861.7287256.33216.391.2%10.2%
20172402034170085%0%
201769577383.7498572.23675.386.4%6.4%
2017236183316.50091.7%0%
201764312948.9261040.81402.283.4%4.5%
201777300939.1276535.92242.991.9%7.4%
201728341.58341.52814100%33.7%
2017747835105.9724497.9169022.892.5%21.6%
201637192552151240.9481.378.5%2.5%
201657280149.1264846.51923.494.5%6.9%
201636222761.9217960.5287897.8%12.9%
201651246448.3235446.25019.895.5%20.3%
2016132322929111190.6%34.4%
201694462849.2436546.44514.894.3%9.7%
201682360844354343.27639.398.2%21.1%
201680507563.4395449.41832.377.9%3.6%
201651292057.3284055.73536.997.3%12.1%
201626331.55527.56387.3%9.5%
201669527276.4415760.22253.378.9%4.3%
201627638743773.597.4%9.2%
201663306048.6253640.31352.182.9%4.4%
201677296838.5263734.21582.188.8%5.3%
20162804076382512.595%31.3%
201672683094.9656791.2204828.496.1%30%
201535170648.7129837.1250.776.1%1.5%
201556259746.4224340.1931.786.4%3.6%
201536222361.8215259.81764.996.8%7.9%
201550229745.9206541.31823.689.9%7.9%
20151565651510091.1%0%
201593422545.4385141.43463.791.1%8.2%
201582316138.5310737.98149.998.3%25.8%
201578408552.4341743.82202.883.6%5.4%
201550262252.4251350.33086.295.8%11.7%
201526130.558296395.1%9.8%
201568443265.2338249.71962.976.3%4.4%
2015270356934.50098.6%0%
201560293148.9250441.71001.785.4%3.4%
201577245231.8208427.1991.385%4%
201526934.5502516872.5%23.2%
201571602584.9580381.7138319.596.3%23%
201435177250.6146441.834182.6%1.9%
201455274149.82419441432.688.3%5.2%
201436229763.8212258.91363.892.4%5.9%
201449222145.3208742.61703.594%7.7%
20141535345450084.9%0%
201489456151.2405845.63714.289%8.1%
201483316038.1310337.46918.398.2%21.9%
201477426955.4400051.93454.593.7%8.1%
201450243948.8236047.23867.796.8%15.8%
201424924.54723.510.595.9%2%
201467462369446566.6539896.6%11.7%
20141303026261186.7%3.3%
201461283846.5228737.5560.980.6%2%
201477268934.9253432.9156294.2%5.8%
201425628482494.585.7%16.1%
201472602983.7569579.1103514.494.5%17.2%
201335168148142340.7531.584.7%3.2%
201355257246.8202736.9701.378.8%2.7%
201336207057.5175848.8792.284.9%3.8%
201349208642.6181737.197287.1%4.7%
201390383042.6292732.51852.176.4%4.8%
201380297137.1269733.71962.590.8%6.6%
201376391551.5355646.82573.490.8%6.6%
201350238647.7227445.51342.795.3%5.6%
2013250254623115.592%22%
201366400260.6371156.21902.992.7%4.7%
201313131313100100%0%
201357259645.5202235.5350.677.9%1.3%
201378247931.8220928.3881.189.1%3.5%
201313636363699100%25%
201372541375.2492168.36098.590.9%11.3%
201235163446.7138739.6391.184.9%2.4%
201254283752.5230442.7911.781.2%3.2%
201236216960.3199655.4922.692%4.2%
201249243849.8199740.8581.281.9%2.4%
201289398144.7349639.32763.187.8%6.9%
201279306838.8257732.61061.384%3.5%
201274409955.4358048.41842.587.3%4.5%
201249242549.5227746.52004.193.9%8.2%
20121242421211187.5%4.2%
201266433965.7400860.72103.292.4%4.8%
20121414128280068.3%0%
201257273748224239.3270.581.9%1%
201276232830.6202126.675186.8%3.2%
20121292924249982.8%31%
201272561778507970.56388.990.4%11.4%
201133149345.2129539.267286.7%4.5%
201149245750.1202241.3751.582.3%3.1%
201135186053.1159745.6641.885.9%3.4%
201142187344.6156037.1541.383.3%2.9%
201181351543.4309738.22883.688.1%8.2%
201167280641.9248537.11532.388.6%5.5%
201165338252278142.8129282.2%3.8%
201141187245.7170741.61323.291.2%7.1%
201163380660.4319250.72083.383.9%5.5%
201154226742179633.3440.879.2%1.9%
201173218930196226.91151.689.6%5.3%
201166494875438566.46239.488.6%12.6%
201034150444.2125236.80083.2%0%
201049258252.7198440.50076.8%0%
201038187749.4152540.10081.2%0%
201046198843.2166036.10083.5%0%
201073292240243933.40083.5%0%
201070253436.2204329.20080.6%0%
201068338449.8310445.60091.7%0%
201038142937.6109628.80076.7%0%
201061321152.6281546.10087.7%0%
201056213738.2163329.20076.4%0%
201070199128.41681240084.4%0%
201051345367.7303359.50087.8%0%
20093412933887425.70067.6%0%
200948231248.2146330.50063.3%0%
200938171245.1105027.60061.3%0%
200946162135.2115625.10071.3%0%
200972240333.4183225.40076.2%0%
200970217231159022.70073.2%0%
200968328148.3208730.70063.6%0%
200938137536.2109928.90079.9%0%
200961298448.9227137.20076.1%0%
200954193135.8137325.40071.1%0%
200970170824.4121217.30071%0%
200949290059.2228246.60078.7%0%

District-wise HSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
20197736105.16238910.184.6%0.1%
201982625328.11271158.930.448.4%0.1%
201991598177.674883.10046.8%0%
20194587146.832280.50054.9%0%
2019132519193.82157165.91431185.6%5.7%
2019141840131.487162.230.247.3%0.2%
2019122590215.82205183.8705.885.1%2.7%
2019212499119177684.6251.271.1%1%
2019113051277.41915174.1575.262.8%1.9%
2019131504115.76895310.145.8%0.1%
2019611619.310417.30089.7%0%
201992130236.71083120.360.750.8%0.3%
2019228878403.56280285.51235.670.7%1.4%
2018875894.859374.10078.2%0%
2018133044234.211318760.537.2%0.2%
201811150713799890.710.166.2%0.1%
2018131682129.470854.510.142.1%0.1%
2018110210293931191.2%1%
2018162499156.22042127.61006.381.7%4%
2018233171137.9141161.380.344.5%0.3%
2018173093181.92424142.6643.878.4%2.1%
201817163496.1119670.460.473.2%0.4%
20181797977772297.5%2.5%
2018132712208.61382106.3675.251%2.5%
2018212060110550091.7%0%
2018151630108.772548.320.144.5%0.1%
2018172684157.92023119311.875.4%1.2%
20182804066332182.5%2.5%
2018288079288.54655166.3933.357.6%1.2%
2017864981.136345.420.355.9%0.3%
2017132596199.71575121.2282.260.7%1.1%
2017111312119.3101792.510.177.5%0.1%
2017121410117.581467.870.657.7%0.5%
20171989885853386.7%3.1%
2017152173144.91731115.421314.279.7%9.8%
2017232396104.2107946.940.245%0.2%
2017172925172.12238131.6291.776.5%1%
201717142083.5117769.2102682.9%7.2%
20171999996964497%4%
2017132464189.51630125.4604.666.2%2.4%
2017214170.5126632189.4%1.4%
201714149810767648.320.145.1%0.1%
2017172031119.5112165.917155.2%0.8%
201724321.53316.573.576.7%16.3%
2017297225249.14927169.94361568.2%6%
20168818102.360275.310.173.6%0.1%
2016132591199.31730133.1695.366.8%2.7%
2016111227111.5108298.4403.688.2%3.3%
2016121618134.81428119453.888.3%2.8%
20161104104101101101097.1%9.6%
2016142116151.11740124.323516.882.2%11.1%
2016222246102.1188385.61717.883.8%7.6%
2016162968185.51939121.2754.765.3%2.5%
201616150894.3143789.81519.495.3%10%
2016174747070363694.6%48.6%
2016132647203.61615124.2997.661%3.7%
2016215075132664288%2.7%
2016111495135.9103494131.269.2%0.9%
2016172059121.1166597.91347.980.9%6.5%
2016252265125.573.598.1%13.5%
2016277332271.65610207.863223.476.5%8.6%
201586327936245.330.457.3%0.5%
2015122104175.31391115.9231.966.1%1.1%
201511105395.786478.590.882.1%0.9%
2015121349112.459649.710.144.2%0.1%
2015196969292202095.8%20.8%
2015141726123.3131493.91057.576.1%6.1%
201521188389.7162077.1813.986%4.3%
2015162584161.51933120.8704.474.8%2.7%
201513127598.1106481.852483.5%4.1%
2015183837878292994%34.9%
2015122086173.8112894877.354.1%4.2%
20152130651226110.593.8%0.8%
2015111335121.470964.510.153.1%0.1%
2015161654103.4141488.416185.5%1%
201524522.5402010.588.9%2.2%
2015266153236.74480172.32459.472.8%4%
2014869787.160876445.587.2%6.3%
2014122383198.61788149292.475%1.2%
2014101135113.51009100.9212.188.9%1.9%
2014111586144.21137103.411171.7%0.7%
201411061069797111191.5%10.4%
2014142132152.31830130.719714.185.8%9.2%
201421194392.5180986.11547.393.1%7.9%
2014162583161.42139133.7734.682.8%2.8%
2014121286107.21240103.31199.996.4%9.3%
2014175757373272797.3%36%
2014112482225.62119192.612611.585.4%5.1%
2014212361.51206094.597.6%7.3%
2014111764160.41315119.5232.174.5%1.3%
2014161782111.41615100.9342.190.6%1.9%
20141252523230092%0%
2014256847273.95704228.244117.683.3%6.4%
2013867984.959674.5151.987.8%2.2%
20131121451951376125.1211.964.1%1%
20131092392.384084121.291%1.3%
2013111602145.689881.670.656.1%0.4%
2013110310384841181.6%1%
2013141807129.1118884.9815.865.7%4.5%
201320199399.7161680.8532.781.1%2.7%
2013152356157.1180012045376.4%1.9%
2013101091109.194994.9868.687%7.9%
20131646463634498.4%6.3%
2013112240203.61589144.5797.270.9%3.5%
2013218894180908495.7%4.3%
2013101285128.557857.8151.545%1.2%
2013151516101.1115677.1281.976.3%1.8%
20131181813130072.2%0%
2013206278313.9430021527713.968.5%4.4%
2012746866.944062.9152.194%3.2%
201271719245.61248178.3375.372.6%2.2%
20128871108.978898.5101.390.5%1.1%
201291336148.4919102.1141.668.8%1%
2012111532139.31129102.6625.673.7%4%
201215143895.9118579342.382.4%2.4%
2012112003182.11625147.7423.881.1%2.1%
20129959106.688998.815216.992.7%15.8%
201292063229.21776197.363786.1%3.1%
201291176130.777486101.165.8%0.9%
2012121255104.6108590.4453.886.5%3.6%
2012145589399.24506321.937726.980.6%6.7%
2011643472.341569.2213.595.6%4.8%
201171461208.7919131.3233.362.9%1.6%
2011865882.33604570.954.7%1.1%
2011101295129.588388.370.768.2%0.5%
2011111539139.9106396.666669.1%4.3%
201115128385.593362.2221.572.7%1.7%
2011111527138.8106997.2151.470%1%
20119937104.180989.911612.986.3%12.4%
201191659184.31149127.7647.169.3%3.9%
201191213134.869677.370.857.4%0.6%
20111299983.393678262.293.7%2.6%
2011144842345.93631259.427219.475%5.6%
2010638564.228948.20075.1%0%
201081787223.41230153.80068.8%0%
2010875494.353066.30070.3%0%
2010101201120.152252.20043.5%0%
2010111421129.288180.10062%0%
201014118184.472952.10061.7%0%
2010101651165.11088108.80065.9%0%
2010987597.270077.80080%0%
201091504167.11042115.80069.3%0%
201091031114.650556.10049%0%
20101288273.578365.30088.8%0%
2010124706392.23362280.20071.4%0%
2009638764.527746.20071.6%0%
200981194149.351464.30043%0%
2009876795.947659.50062.1%0%
20091085185.148648.60057.1%0%
2009111154104.964358.50055.7%0%
20091490064.361844.10068.7%0%
2009101223122.3720720058.9%0%
2009974983.263270.20084.4%0%
200991106122.977085.60069.6%0%
2009980689.648053.3<