Institute Statistics in Sunamganj District

School
College
Madrasah
University College
University

Sohopathi Ranking

Sohopathi ranks academic institutes like best schools or best colleges based on the available result data of public examinations like JSC, SSC, and HSC. The ranking considers average passing rate, percentage of GPA5, and other exam data and uses own algorithm to rank the academic institutes. The ranking is done automatically and the Sohopathi team shows no biases.

Top schools/equivalent institutes in Sunamganj District

RankInstituteExam YearAppearedPassedAvg. Rank
1Rohanpur A.b. Govt. High School2019-202017717759.0
2Shibgong Govt. Model High School2019-2020215215155.5
3Nachole Upazilla School2019-20206161200.5
4Radhanagar A.n.c High School2019-2020153153278.5
5Sunamgonj Govt College2009-2010211208289.0
6Chowdala Girls High School2019-2020118118294.0
7Shanpur High School2019-20208181357.5
8Green View High School2019-2020238238378.0
9Nachole Khurshed Mollah Girls High School2019-2020209209404.0
10Sunamgong Govt. Mohila College2009-2010208202424.0
11Harimohan Govt. High School2019-2020505504456.5
12Hogla High School2019-2020147147479.5
13Fotepur High School2019-2020147147509.5
14Nayagola High School2019-2020116116552.5
15Asian School2019-2020329327579.0
16Basanitola High School2019-20206767641.5
17Shorogram Girls High School2019-20204949734.0
18Baipur High School2019-20205454753.0
19Gobindaganj Abdul Haque Smrity College2009-2010218197874.5
20Rani Bari Girls High School2019-20204141896.5
21Anupnagar Girls High School2019-20201010912.5
22Chowdala Bl. High School2019-2020246244946.0
23Radanagar Girls High School2019-20209392995.5
24Baliadanga Islamia Girl’s High School2019-202095941,043.5
25Dharma Pasa Degree College2009-20101251101,046.5

Top colleges/equivalent institutes in Sunamganj District

RankInstituteExam YearAppearedPassedAvg. Rank
1Alhera Jamea Islamia Alim Madrasah2009-2019458443480.0
2Somota Secondary School2018-2019120117517.5
3Nawabgonj Govt College2019-2019997924931.0
4Bibiana Model Degree College2009-20192,5322,3481,024.3
5Gobratala Women’s College2019-201966601,077.0
6Syed Pur Syedia Shamsia Alim Madrasha2009-20194994331,150.5
7Habibpur Keshobpur Fazil Madrasah2009-20195064541,234.0
8Bogula Rusmat Ali Ramsundar High School2015-20193363081,320.4
9Rohanpur Yusuf Ali College2019-20196815941,350.0
10Mushribhuja Yusuf Ali High School And College2019-201963541,460.0
11Buraia Kamil Madrasah2009-20197426391,475.8
12Holiar Para Jamea Kadria Sunnia Alim Madrasha2009-20194273611,504.3
13Rosulgonj Zamia Qurania Senior Madrasah2009-20192372021,504.8
14Chhatak Jalalia Alim Madrasah2009-20197786641,509.0
15Barkhal M.l. School And College2013-20199078031,613.5
16Balugram Adarsha Degree College.2019-20191771471,659.0
17Pukhuria Mohila College2019-2019119981,700.0
18Baraiuri Darussunnat Bohumukhi Alim Madrasha2009-20191451281,767.1
19Aat Gram College2016-20191301001,793.3
20Kalaura Darussnnat Kashimiea Fazil Madrasah2009-20195144241,802.8
21Ranigonj Bazer Darussunnah Alim Madrasah2009-20192742221,820.2
22Khairdirchar Senior Alim Amdrasah2009-20192471991,889.9
23Deeni Senior Madrasha2009-20193943281,891.4
24Gobindo Nogor Fazlia Alim Madrasha2009-20197025591,899.3
25Sulla College2009-20192,5402,0801,907.3

District-wise JSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
201919152880.4145176.4613.295%4%
2019193074161.82843149.6211.192.5%0.7%
20194450591154805109.2952.295%1.9%
2019627145.218831.310.269.4%0.4%
2019344002117.73562104.8270.889%0.7%
2019203083154.22718135.940288.2%1.3%
2019415839.58320.80052.5%0%
20191081381.378678.630.396.7%0.4%
2019223007136.72829128.6241.194.1%0.8%
201946330371.8317769.11443.196.2%4.4%
201950368273.6347469.5250.594.4%0.7%
2019644173.538163.50086.4%0%
2019121614134.51454121.2262.290.1%1.6%
201936239266.4234265.11905.397.9%7.9%
201971704399.2671094.54716.695.3%6.7%
201924141959.1134756.120.194.9%0.1%
201926934.56532.50094.2%0%
201981726089.6634578.32713.387.4%3.7%
201916129180.7113270.840.387.7%0.3%
2019182213122.91994110.8170.990.1%0.8%
20193248631524532141.61073.393.2%2.2%
2019293007103.7261590.2180.687%0.6%
201819135771.4129668.2542.895.5%4%
2018192825148.72183114.940.277.3%0.1%
2018445151117.14736107.642191.9%0.8%
2018635759.531953.210.289.4%0.3%
2018343723109.5292386160.578.5%0.4%
2018203195159.82374118.7170.974.3%0.5%
201841443614335.80099.3%0%
20181088388.38608610.197.4%0.1%
20182232771492584117.560.378.9%0.2%
201845302867.3294065.31643.697.1%5.4%
201850403180.6341868.4100.284.8%0.2%
2018644874.733756.210.275.2%0.2%
2018121516126.3113094.270.674.5%0.5%
201836220861.3217060.3143498.3%6.5%
201871686896.7656192.4426695.5%6.2%
201824145360.5136556.91093.9%0.1%
20182683464320094.1%0%
201881714488.2647179.92623.290.6%3.7%
201816145891.1121075.630.283%0.2%
2018172270133.5154390.860.468%0.3%
2018304897163.23826127.5511.778.1%1%
2018293072105.9235881.340.176.8%0.1%
2017182488138.22259125.5492.790.8%2%
201769675897.9624190.43595.292.3%5.3%
201720188994.5140370.290.574.3%0.5%
2017353735106.7322192822.386.2%2.2%
2017222533115.12222101703.287.7%2.8%
20172405202.535417710587.4%2.5%
2017282962105.8274898.1632.392.8%2.1%
20174739184.8624156102.584.4%1.4%
201749352271.9310663.4841.788.2%2.4%
2017181999111.1170594.7412.385.3%2.1%
2017110410471711168.3%1%
20173746248.7556185.382.774.5%1.1%
201717103560.985150.1120.782.2%1.2%
2017304174139.13555118.51996.685.2%4.8%
2017262624100.9222785.7391.584.9%1.5%
2016182279126.62109117.2502.892.5%2.2%
201669660195.7638792.65167.596.8%7.8%
201620170885.4137768.9231.280.6%1.3%
2016353638103.9340697.31113.293.6%3.1%
2016222362107.42257102.6133695.6%5.6%
20162409204.5399199.5381997.6%9.3%
201611100000%0%
20162728621062745101.7682.595.9%2.4%
20164705176.3679169.828796.3%4%
201649356972.8341469.71262.695.7%3.5%
2016181948108.2171395.2553.187.9%2.8%
201611211211211212828100%23.1%
20163582194479159.7165.382.3%2.7%
20161710376193555150.990.2%1.4%
2016304644154.84162138.72799.389.6%6%
201626238991.9225186.6732.894.2%3.1%
2015172255132.62118124.6140.893.9%0.6%
201566599990.9568786.21452.294.8%2.4%
201518152184.5127770.920.184%0.1%
2015333302100.1293288.8351.188.8%1.1%
2015212330111214110220191.9%0.9%
20152361180.53221612311.589.2%6.4%
20154723180.8679169.8225.593.9%3%
2015262699103.82600100190.796.3%0.7%
201547330470.3302264.3681.491.5%2.1%
2015171988116.91798105.8211.290.4%1.1%
201518383838388100%9.6%
20153599199.7504168103.384.1%1.7%
20151498570.487562.570.588.8%0.7%
2015295097175.84803165.61384.894.2%2.7%
201524212588.5201483.9421.894.8%2%
2014161915119.71659103.740.386.6%0.2%
201464549385.8497177.7129290.5%2.3%
201416132482.8109168.240.382.4%0.3%
2014303118103.9266788.9421.485.5%1.3%
201419184797.2171890.4562.993%3%
2014232216130615352.595%1.6%
20145700140627125.415389.6%2.1%
201424204085189879.1170.793%0.8%
201447299763.8281159.8350.793.8%1.2%
201416153796.1133783.6332.187%2.1%
20141909088882297.8%2.2%
20143544181.346215441.384.9%0.7%
2014137806070153.970.589.9%0.9%
2014283903139.43484124.41083.989.3%2.8%
201422193087.7170677.5200.988.4%1%
201316137485.9127779.8392.492.9%2.8%
201362456273.64338701672.795.1%3.7%
201315104469.686957.980.583.2%0.8%
201327260296.4224283562.186.2%2.2%
201318167092.8150383.5341.990%2%
20132333166.5301150.512690.4%3.6%
20135567113.4504100.8142.888.9%2.5%
201322166175.5153369.7251.192.3%1.5%
201346258656.2241652.5691.593.4%2.7%
201316149093.1136585.3503.191.6%3.4%
201311051051011011196.2%1%
20133477159391130.30082%0%
20131278165.171759.8131.191.8%1.7%
2013273317122.93065113.51746.492.4%5.2%
201321155674.1148570.7823.995.4%5.3%
201216146191.3124677.940.385.3%0.3%
201256400871.6381168.1300.595.1%0.7%
201215101667.788759.10087.3%0%
201225215686.2196278.550.291%0.2%
201218162890.4141278.460.386.7%0.4%
201211111660054.5%0%
201222159172.3138362.920.186.9%0.1%
201243225652.5214049.890.294.9%0.4%
201216139487.1119374.660.485.6%0.4%
20121278265.265254.310.183.4%0.1%
2012242985124.42667111.1512.189.3%1.7%
201220132766.4124162.190.593.5%0.7%
201115148999.3127484.910.185.6%0.1%
201154347764.4295454.7140.385%0.4%
20111595363.568245.50071.6%0%
201124174572.714416020.182.6%0.1%
201118162790.4121167.310.174.4%0.1%
201122145666.2126057.30086.5%0%
201142223253.1193746.10086.8%0%
201115114376.281154.110.171%0.1%
20111262852.349441.20078.7%0%
2011212187104.1177384.4120.681.1%0.5%
201120136068127663.880.493.8%0.6%
2010514829.613627.210.291.9%0.7%
20102257526.147121.40081.9%0%
2010514629.211222.40076.7%0%
2010612020114190095%0%
201048721.87719.30088.5%0%
2010927931216240077.4%0%
20101744626.238822.80087%0%
2010616527.59215.30055.8%0%
2010220101890090%0%
201042125319849.510.393.4%0.5%
2010511422.87414.80064.9%0%

District-wise SSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
20201895853.289849.91055.893.7%11%
20202964852260054.2%0%
2020162039127.4156597.8181.176.8%0.9%
20201575754545594.7%8.8%
2020414188102.1343783.8122382.1%2.9%
2020614724.5120200081.6%0%
2020293070105.9225977.9371.373.6%1.2%
20201828441582221123.4331.878.1%1.2%
2020415438.56315.80040.9%0%
2020272924108.3232786.2150.679.6%0.5%
202043262861.1252958.850711.896.2%19.3%
202048298162.1250052.1340.783.9%1.1%
2020632754.524240.310.274%0.3%
2020101373137.31136113.6292.982.7%2.1%
202031179758163552.72347.591%13%
202070498171.2463966.376310.993.1%15.3%
2020515230.413126.240.886.2%2.6%
202024103443.183034.6120.580.3%1.2%
202025728.544220077.2%0%
202074547574492366.55577.589.9%10.2%
20201398976.173456.580.674.2%0.8%
202015132188.1106070.7130.980.2%1%
20201505039390078%0%
2020213263155.42657126.51014.881.4%3.1%
202024231896.6160466.8160.769.2%0.7%
20191894052.288349.11317.393.9%13.9%
201921165810753.510.592.2%0.9%
2019162076129.8159599.740.376.8%0.2%
2019156563737171766.1%30.4%
2019384197110.4362695.4782.186.4%1.9%
2019625041.718931.50075.6%0%
201929288499.4196367.7210.768.1%0.7%
2019172637155.1136880.517151.9%0.6%
2019413533.85714.30042.2%0%
20191424234345581%11.9%
2019282926104.5234983.9100.480.3%0.3%
201943250058.1232854.13207.493.1%12.8%
201948317866.2241150.2130.375.9%0.4%
2019634156.821736.20063.6%0%
2019101291129.176676.6191.959.3%1.5%
201931187560.5176056.82327.593.9%12.4%
201969480769.74486655718.393.3%11.9%
201924108445.28173440.275.4%0.4%
201925527.54120.50074.5%0%
201974582278.7506268.43775.186.9%6.5%
20191297881.562752.350.464.1%0.5%
201915137591.7120480.3171.187.6%1.2%
2019273765139.4267699.1923.471.1%2.4%
2019232442106.2167572.860.368.6%0.2%
20181686853530077.9%0%
2018171930113.598557.9120.751%0.6%
201863495678.7425867.61632.685.9%3.3%
201817104661.552330.830.250%0.3%
201830264688.2198966.3411.475.2%1.5%
2018192183114.9128267.5110.658.7%0.5%
2018238019026613352.570%1.3%
20184714178.5511127.84171.6%0.6%
201824212988.7134255.970.363%0.3%
201846271859.1186740.6220.568.7%0.8%
2018161612100.899061.9181.161.4%1.1%
20181858560600070.6%0%
20183489163276923156.4%0.6%
20181385065.463348.7120.974.5%1.4%
2018294570157.632491121093.871.1%2.4%
201822202892.211895470.358.6%0.3%
20171686849490072.1%0%
2017171722101.3145485.550.384.4%0.3%
201762444171.6381361.51011.685.9%2.3%
20171698561.677948.710.179.1%0.1%
201728246988.2193269230.878.3%0.9%
201718174596.9128571.470.473.6%0.4%
20172343171.524412210.571.1%0.3%
201746041515241310086.8%0%
201724168870.3136356.850.280.7%0.3%
201746250454.4205544.7130.382.1%0.5%
201716131282102564.1281.878.1%2.1%
20171878782820094.3%0%
20173459153329109.782.771.7%1.7%
20171273461.254145.140.373.7%0.5%
2017273606133.62809104752.877.9%2.1%
201721173182.4132162.970.376.3%0.4%
20161595932320054.2%0%
201617137380.8107363.150.378.2%0.4%
201662403465.1362158.4861.489.8%2.1%
20161691757.380150.120.187.4%0.2%
201628218177.9177063.2150.581.2%0.7%
201618158788.2122267.960.377%0.4%
20162316158253126.510.580.1%0.3%
2016547895.640681.210.284.9%0.2%
201623137659.8116550.760.384.7%0.4%
201646237451.6218447.570.292%0.3%
201616130881.8106766.7201.381.6%1.5%
2016110210296961194.1%1%
20163373124.3307102.310.382.3%0.3%
20161175768.861455.8100.981.1%1.3%
2016273400125.92724100.9923.480.1%2.7%
201621147770.3115855.160.378.4%0.4%
20151646437371157.8%1.6%
201517122371.993054.7100.676%0.8%
201560353358.9310151.7510.987.8%1.4%
20151578152.155937.310.171.6%0.1%
201526187372146856.5210.878.4%1.1%
201518126770.499355.2160.978.4%1.3%
20152243121.5192960079%0%
20154508127445111.330.887.6%0.6%
201521119356.8105650.380.488.5%0.7%
201545209746.6182340.5250.686.9%1.2%
201516100662.980850.516180.3%1.6%
201511141141011010088.6%0%
2015336012025083.310.369.4%0.3%
20151162256.54514110.172.5%0.2%
2015272977110.3227284.1762.876.3%2.6%
201520124162.1103251.680.483.2%0.6%
20141656553531181.5%1.5%
201417115868.196856.9231.483.6%2%
201458316754.6289349.9921.691.3%2.9%
20141569646.459039.330.284.8%0.4%
201426152358.6130550.2240.985.7%1.6%
201417129676.2106962.930.282.5%0.2%
20142262131211105.531.580.5%1.1%
20144405101.336691.530.890.4%0.7%
201419115360.710265460.389%0.5%
201445178439.6163336.3370.891.5%2.1%
20141592261.575250.1221.581.6%2.4%
20141484837371177.1%2.1%
20143319106.328494.741.389%1.3%
2014114954539535.940.479.8%0.8%
2014262692103.52289881003.885%3.7%
201420106553.385242.6170.980%1.6%
20131791353.780347.290.588%1%
201357265946.6234241.1721.388.1%2.7%
20131561440.949332.930.280.3%0.5%
201326125448.2109242210.887.1%1.7%
20131599966.682955.3110.783%1.1%
201322301151969831.585.2%1.3%
2013425062.5240608296%3.2%
20131885347.473340.7130.785.9%1.5%
201345171238165736.8310.796.8%1.8%
20131579152.770647.1201.389.3%2.5%
20131585850500086.2%0%
2013326387.720869.310.379.1%0.4%
2013940244.729933.250.674.4%1.2%
201325229891.9189475.81024.182.4%4.4%
20131880144.573240.7191.191.4%2.4%
201311414880057.1%0%
20121586757.873248.860.484.4%0.7%
201257268047245843.1641.191.7%2.4%
20121367752.158144.760.585.8%0.9%
201226145956.1132150.8240.990.5%1.6%
201215108572.383955.940.377.3%0.4%
20122204102182910089.2%0%
2012528256.424248.440.885.8%1.4%
20121783048.870541.570.484.9%0.8%
201243168339.1158336.8230.594.1%1.4%
2012158255572348.230287.6%3.6%
20121626260600096.8%0%
20123306102267893187.3%1%
2012943948.837241.350.684.7%1.1%
201224235298197782.4933.984.1%4%
20121785150.180447.3130.894.5%1.5%
2012166440066.7%0%
20111575150.162741.860.483.5%0.8%
201151178335146528.7651.382.2%3.6%
20111352440.336828.350.470.2%1%
201124107144.674931.2160.769.9%1.5%
20111489864.165546.880.672.9%0.9%
20111768940.553731.6211.277.9%3%
201140126231.6108327.1240.685.8%1.9%
20111469749.857140.8312.281.9%4.4%
2011932135.722725.240.470.7%1.2%
201120151375.7122461.2884.480.9%5.8%
20111773943.564537.990.587.3%1.2%
20101349638.238329.50077.2%0%
201051167732.9137226.90081.8%0%
20101240433.725621.30063.4%0%
201026102739.570527.10068.6%0%
20101681550.967141.90082.3%0%
20101759134.850229.50084.9%0%
201042122529.291821.90074.9%0%
2010112972718817.10063.3%0%
2010820625.8144180069.9%0%
20101691857.475847.40082.6%0%
20101981843.154028.40066%0%
20091239332.828723.90073%0%
200949165033.7139328.40084.4%0%
20091134931.723221.10066.5%0%
2009268063157422.10071.2%0%
20091577251.560740.50078.6%0%
20091742124.833419.60079.3%0%
200939105026.983721.50079.7%0%
20091124922.6176160070.7%0%
200981922412315.40064.1%0%
2009148686273352.40084.4%0%
20091662839.344427.80070.7%0%

District-wise HSC Result Analysis

YearUpazila / PSTotal InstitutesTotal AppearedAvg. AppearedTotal PassedAvg. PassedTotal GPA5Avg. GPA5Pass RateGPA5 Rate
201954759535671.271.474.9%1.5%
20193811270.3596198.70073.5%0%
201982565320.61929241.10075.2%0%
20192683446230067.6%0%
2019716732391259179.960.975.3%0.4%
201951202240.4618123.610.251.4%0.1%
2019144220050%0%
20199956106.265272.410.168.2%0.1%
201992148238.71552172.418272.3%0.8%
2019151618107.9115476.940.371.3%0.2%
20191343427270079.4%0%
20191101610165215211151.3%0.1%
201981348168.5807100.9232.959.9%1.7%
2019184299238.83038168.81679.370.7%3.9%
201963005023539.220.378.3%0.7%
2019183867214.82577143.2201.166.6%0.5%
201935371793631213167.6%0.6%
20194426106.52526310.359.2%0.2%
201993279364.31934214.9121.359%0.4%
20196971161.8711118.50073.2%0%
20181999991912291.9%2%
20183789263497165.70063%0%
2018153054203.62196146.430.271.9%0.1%
20183204689431.30046.1%0%
201871424203.4943134.720.366.2%0.1%
201849762446721680068.9%0%
20182261130.510351.50039.5%0%
2018437894.526666.510.370.4%0.3%
2018537274.416432.80044.1%0%
2018151682112.1109372.90065%0%
20182847423.53801902144.9%0.2%
20181797963630079.7%0%
20182152768743.50057.2%0%
2018250825445022573.588.6%1.4%
2018123381281.82135177.990.863.1%0.3%
20186866144.355392.20063.9%0%
2017110610687870082.1%0%
201726103053721860061%0%
2017142707193.41896135.40070%0%
20172237118.513165.50055.3%0%
201761418236.31203200.50084.8%0%
20174814203.5447111.80054.9%0%
2017220010015577.50077.5%0%
20174433108.336190.30083.4%0%
2017531162.2235470075.6%0%
2017151512100.8104569.740.369.1%0.3%
20172725362.5563281.50077.7%0%
20171858582820096.5%0%
201727135.52914.50040.8%0%
201713433432862866683.4%1.7%
2017123057254.82192182.740.371.7%0.1%
20176692115.345475.70065.6%0%
2016111411497971185.1%0.9%
201626463234422210068.4%0%
2016142531180.81758125.610.169.5%0%
20162281140.5162810057.7%0%
201651289257.81052210.410281.6%0.8%
20164795198.8489122.30061.5%0%
2016219999.586430043.2%0%
20164434108.537593.80086.4%0%
201642766922656.50081.9%0%
201614127791.275253.710.158.9%0.1%
20162715357.5541270.50075.7%0%
20161343419190055.9%0%
20161666652520078.8%0%
20161232232184184121279.3%5.2%
2016123112259.32206183.8211.870.9%0.7%
20166616102.745375.50073.5%0%
20151555517171130.9%1.8%
20152711355.55482744277.1%0.6%
20151421561541716122.660.479.6%0.3%
20152243121.57939.50032.5%0%
201541243310.81083270.810.387.1%0.1%
20152554277395197.531.571.3%0.5%
2015218190.5122610067.4%0%
2015433984.827869.510.382%0.3%
2015425463.522556.30088.6%0%
201513118691.293872.220.279.1%0.2%
201526663335062530076%0%
20151424238380090.5%0%
20151636340400063.5%0%
20151215215204204111194.9%5.1%
2015122720226.71765147.1312.664.9%1.1%
20154441110.3308770069.8%0%
20141424239398892.9%19%
20142587293.535217610.560%0.2%
2014112362214.71966178.7232.183.2%1%
2014222811411155.50048.7%0%
201431256418.795731924876.2%1.9%
20142621310.5521260.56383.9%1%
2014424761.8208520084.2%0%
201411103594.189981.760.586.9%0.6%
20142644322505252.531.578.4%0.5%
20141276276252252171791.3%6.2%
2014112724247.62043185.7706.475%2.6%
20144430107.536390.810.384.4%0.2%
20131575754540094.7%0%
20132450225365182.5136.581.1%2.9%
2013101659165.91218121.8191.973.4%1.1%
20132110556532.50059.1%0%
20133703234.3500166.7103.371.1%1.4%
20132331165.516984.52151.1%0.6%
201341684215137.84189.9%2.4%
20131088188.178078141.488.5%1.6%
20132455227.53441724275.6%0.9%
201311421421231232286.6%1.4%
2013112029184.51402127.5383.569.1%1.9%
201343248126967.320.583%0.6%
20131222219192286.4%9.1%
20132176881346731.576.1%1.7%
20131676742420062.7%0%
20122348174305152.5115.587.6%3.2%
201291436159.61143127161.879.6%1.1%
2012212562.5984910.578.4%0.8%
20123698232.7628209.3165.390%2.3%
20122244122233116.52110.595.5%8.6%
2012420250.5196490097%0%
20121069369.355155.170.779.5%1%
20122423211.539019510592.2%2.4%
2012112312388881171.5%0.8%
201271671238.714072018512.184.2%5.1%
201241884714335.810.376.1%0.5%
20112265132.514371.50054%0%
201191203133.775583.970.862.8%0.6%
201126934.528140040.6%0%
20113505168.3383127.720.775.8%0.4%
20112200100178896389%3%
2011412230.58721.830.871.3%2.5%
20111049949.937537.590.975.2%1.8%
2011231615818391.52157.9%0.6%
201111281281051051182%0.8%
201171474210.61055150.7314.471.6%2.1%
20114172431403510.381.4%0.6%
2010218291144720079.1%0%
2010979187.957764.10072.9%0%
20102603040200066.7%0%
2010336612225986.30070.8%0%
201021125674370066.1%0%
201039230.77725.70083.7%0%
2010929332.626229.10089.4%0%
20102232116154770066.4%0%
20101888868680077.3%0%
20107995142.167896.90068.1%0%
2010413734.37017.50051.1%0%
200921869312763.50068.3%0%
2009968876.445450.40066%0%
2009272365527.50076.4%0%
20093337112.324180.30071.5%0%
2009215175.513768.50090.7%0%
20093722457190079.2%0%
2009930433.824226.90079.6%0%
2009223011513969.50060.4%0%
20091898949490055.1%0%
2009788212662188.70070.4%0%
2009410927.356140051.4%0%